Les commissions

Les commissions :

Affaires scolaires : Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Emmanuel BAROTTE, Christine DE OLIVEIRA Anne-Lyse GROMER-PELTIER, Sylvie LEUVREY, Claudine MONTERRIN

Bâtiments, Patrimoine : Jean-Louis GABRION, Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Christian AUBERT, Philippe BUREN, Dominique DUCHANOY, Patrice GENIN, Philippe MANGIN, Paul VILCOT

Cérémonies: Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jean-Louis GABRION, Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Christian AUBERT, Patricia BOURGUIGNON, Philippe BUREN, Patrice GENIN, Anne-Lyse GROMER-PELTIER, Claudine MONTERRIN, Paul VILCOT

Conseil Jeunes : Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Emannuel BAROTTE, Sylvie LEUVREY,

Culture-Communication : Catherine SCHMITT, Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Patricia BOURGUIGNON, Dominique DUCHANOY, Anne-Lyse GROMER-PELTIER, Sylvie LEUVREY, Brigitte MARTIN, Claudine MONTERRIN

Finances : Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jean-Louis GABRION, Jocelyne LECOMPTE , Catherine SCHMITT, Patricia BOURGUIGNON, Dominique DUCHANOY, Sylvie LEUVREY, Claudine MONTERRIN

Fleurissement-Espaces verts : Jean-Louis GABRION, Catherine SCHMITT, Christian AUBERT, Philippe BUREN, Dominique DUCHANOY, Paul VILCOT

Forêts : Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jean-Louis GABRION, Christian AUBERT, Patricia BOURGUIGNON, Philippe BUREN, Philippe MANGIN, Brigitte MARTIN, Paul VILCOT

Intercommunalité : Daniel MIDON, Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jocelyne LECOMPTE

Jeunesse : Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Emmanuel BAROTTE, Sylvie LEUVREY, Brigitte MARTIN

Révision Listes électorales:  Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Patricia BOURGUIGNON, Philippe MANGIN, Brigitte MARTIN, Claudine MONTERRIN

Risques : Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Catherine SCHMITT, Emmanuel BAROTTE, Patricia BOURGUIGNON, Dominique DUCHANOY, Anne-Lyse GROMER-PELTIER,

Transport : Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Patrice GENIN

Urbanisme : Jean-Pierre BEGEL, Jean-Louis GABRION, Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Emmanuel BAROTTE, Christian AUBERT, Philippe BUREN, Patrice GENIN, Paul VILCOT

Voirie-réseaux : Jean-Louis GABRION, Jocelyne LECOMPTE, Christian AUBERT, Philippe BUREN, Christine DE OLIVEIRA, Patrice GENIN, Philippe MANGIN, Paul VILCOT

Location salles : Jean-Louis GABRION, Christian AUBERT, Emmanuel BAROTTE, Patrice GENIN,